DGS-6600-48Sמיועד לפרויקטים

מודול עם 48 פורטים ג'יגהביט SFP
Recommended

תאור

מודול עם 48 פורטים ג'יגהביט SFP

מאפיינים כללים

Standards
• IEEE 802.3z
• Supports full duplex mode

Support for SFP-Transceiver
• DEM-310GT (1000Base-LX, single-mode fiber, 10 km)
• DEM-311GT (1000ase-SX, multimode fiber, 550 m)
• DEM-312GT2 (1000Base-SX, multimode fiber, 2 km)
• DEM-314GT (1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 50 km)
• DEM-315GT (1000BASE-LX, single-mode fiber, 80 km)
• DEM-330T / R (Transceiver WDM SFP 1000BASELX, single-mode fiber, 10 km)
• DEM-331T / R (WDM SFP-Transceiver, 1000BASELX, single-mode fiber, 40 km)
• DEM-210T (SFP-Transceiver, 100BASE-FX, Single-mode fiber, 15 km)
• DEM-211T (SFP-Transceiver, 100BASE-FX, multimode fiber, 2 km)

Processor
• 400 MHz

Memory
• 512 MB

Flash-memory
• Prom 4 MB, Runtime 128 MB

 

תקנים

הורדות

איורים

DGS-6600-48S/A
מראה מקדימה
מראה מקדימה

דף מידע

ראה גם